U-13 (11x11)

ДИНАМО РИГА U-13 (2004 г.р.)

ТРЕНЕР БОРИС ВИНОГРАДОВ

СОСТАВ:

   

ИМЯ

ФАМИЛИЯ

ДАТА РОЖДЕНИЯ

   

Артём

Трофимов

11.02.2004

   

Закар

Татевосян

21.04.2004

   

Даниил

Ёфик

29.02.2004

   

Дмитрий

Максай

16.02.2004

   

Данила

Осауленко

27.04.2004

   

Георгий

Чепрасов

06.03.2004

   

Глеб

Остапко

15.06.2004

   

Кирилл

Шакель

23.06.2004

   

Никита

Лешенков

15.04.2004

   

Артемий

Пилипчук

18.04.2004

   

Александр

Рабекин

12.07.2004

   

Даниил

Путранс

14.12.2005

   

Егор

Кусраев

01.03.2004

   

Максим

Василец

28.09.2004

   

Алексей

Гуща

08.06.2004

   

Глеб

Студилов

08.07.2004

   

Никита

Гжибовский

16.12.2004

   

Артём

Милянтей

26.10.2004

   

Данила

Подоляко

16.06.2004

   

Дмитрий

Ялдов

26.02.2004

 

Юношеский чемпионат Риги U-13

(турнирная таблица)

   

ДАТА

ВРЕМЯ

МЕСТО

СОПЕРНИК

СЧЁТ

ГОЛЫ

    15.04 12:00 ст. Оствальда Riga FC 0:0  
    22.04  12:00  ст. Оствальда LBF JFK Daugava  5:0  Василец 2, Путранс, Осауленко, Студилов
    30.04  15:00 ст. Оствальда  JDFS Alberts  2:1 Гжибовский, Путранс 
    17.05 14:00  ст. Аркадия  Rīgas FS    
    20.05  13:00  ст. Оствальда  Vidzemes FC    
    28.05  15:00 ст. Оствальда  BFC Daugavpils     
    10.06 11:00  ст. РТУ Riga FC    
    13.06 11:00  ст. Оствальда FS Metta     
    14.06 17:00  Резекне Rēzeknes FA    
    19.06 14:00  ст. Латвэнерго  JDFS Alberts    
    09.07 14:00 Даугавпилс  BFC Daugavpils    
    13.07  16:00  Саласпилс LBF JFK Daugava    
    29.07  13:00  ст. Оствальда  Rēzeknes FA    
    03.08 14:00  Валмиера Vidzemes FC    
    19.08  12:00  ст. Оствальда Rīgas FS     
        ст. Ханзас FS Metta     

 

РАСПИСАНИЕ ТРЕНИРОВОК:

   

ДЕНЬ

ВРЕМЯ

МЕСТО

    Вторник 16:45 - 18:00 Рижский ОЦ
    Среда 18:30 - 20:00 34 ср.шк.
    Четверг 16:45 - 18:00 Рижский ОЦ
    Суббота 13:00 - 14:30 34 ср.шк.

 

Предварительный план на 2016 год:

   

ДАТА

МЕСТО

СОБЫТИЕ

    31.01 Рига Турнир
    04.03 - 06.03 Рига Турнир
    25.03 - 27.03 Таллинн(Эстония) Турнир
    17.06 - 19.06 Салацгрива Турнир
    29.07 - 31.07 Роя Турнир
    Август   Лагерь